Soy Wax Flakes

$7.95
Choose Size:
Quantity:

Soy Wax Flakes

Soy wax is a vegetable wax made from the oil of soybeans.

Common Uses :
Candles, Cosmetics, Creams, Lip Balms, Lotions, Soaps, Cooking & Baking.
  • 100% Pure Soy Wax.
  • Natural 415 Soy Wax.
  • Cosmetic Grade / Food Grade.
  • Kosher / Vegan.
  • Melting Point - 121-125 °F
  • Alcohol - Free.

      You may also like

      Recently viewed