Apricot Kernel Oil - 100% Pure - 8 Oz

About the Product:
Cold pressed and refined from the dried kernels of the apricot fruit.
Light in color with a pleasant nutty odor.

Used in manufacturing of creams, balms, lotions and cosmetics.

Sought out for its high vitamin E.

Apricot Kernel Oil - 100% Pure - 8 Oz

$4.35Price
  •  

    • cold pressed and refined from the dried kernels of the apricot fruit.
    • Light in colour with pleasant nutty odor and used in manufacturer of creams, balms, lotions and cosmetics. Sought out for its high vitamin E.

HalalEveryday.com

  • Facebook Social Icon
  • Twitter Round
  • B-Pinterest